14 ADJUDICATARIOS DE FOMUVI - AÑO 2022

185LOPONTE, Nuri Nahir37.492.202
180CUARTAS, Débora Belén

37.492.228

165FISCINA, Magali Elizabet

39.832.869

160CACERES, Erika Micaela

43.583.662

160SASSONE, Joaquín Nazareno

37.033.791

160SANTACRUZ SOILAN, Ruth Elizabeth

95.395.823

160CONTRERAS, Priscila

42.398.315

155GONZALEZ, Mauricio Joaquin

40.634.078

155PARRA, Silvana Vanesa

37.492.493

155CEOLA, Luis Ángel

37.053.389

155LA VEGLIA, Romina

37.066.670

155GALAN Juan Diego

36.924.096

155ALVES FERREIRA, Raúl

37.468.915

155AGUERO, Tomas Agustin

41.259.956

   
Ver Listado definitivo de Puntajes de Inscriptos - Año 2022

15 ADJUDICATARIOS DE FOMUVI - AÑO 2021

155 QUINTEROS RODRIGUEZ, ESTEFANIA 37492301
155 NUÑEZ, María Vilma 31122752
155 SUAREZ, Evelyn 37033821
155 ORTEGA, FERNANDO JAVIER 40259936
155 STRACK, Pablo Nicolas 35797636
155 VITALE Marisol de los Angeles 31431159
160 GABRIELO Julieta Natalia 26544676
160 SELIS, Santiago Oscar 36939510
160 SUAREZ, Florencia 39787244
160 PERALTA, Ana Gabriela 37033787
160 BRUNI, Cristian Roberto 35042842
165 CARDILLO JUAN DAVID 27317198
175 GARCIA Alan Fabian 41857162
180 MONTENEGRO, Laureano Exequiel 35797433
180 LEDESMA, Silvano Froilan 35797684
error: